Listing Courtesy of: NTREIS / Listed By: Stacy Slovacek, Century 21 Judge Fite Company - Contact: 972-875-5867
1021 Saralvo Road Midlothian, TX 76065
Active (78 Days)
MLS #:
21195624
Lot Size
0.79 acres
Type
Mfghome
Year Built
1982
School District
Waxahachie Isd
County
Ellis County
Listed By
Stacy Slovacek, Century 21 Judge Fite Company, Contact: 972-875-5867
Source
NTREIS
Last checked May 21 2026 at 6:41 PM GMT+0000
Property Features
- Fireplace: 0
- Foundation: Other
School Information
- Elementary School: Wedgeworth
Listing Price History
May 15, 2026
Price Changed
$179,000
-3%
-$6,000
Apr 23, 2026
Price Changed
$185,000
-2%
-$4,000
Mar 04, 2026
Price Changed
$189,000
-27%
-$71,191
Mar 04, 2026
Listed
$260,191
-
-
Additional Information: Judge Fite Company | 972-875-5867
Estimated Monthly Mortgage Payment
*Based on Fixed Interest Rate withe a 30 year term, principal and interest only
Mortgage calculator estimates are provided by C21 Judge Fite Company and are intended for information use only. Your payments may be higher or lower and all loans are subject to credit approval.